WINTER DAY - FINALS

PRNA would like to wish all clubs the very best of luck in the finals!! Prelim Finals Draw Grounds Duties - AM Blues, PM ACE SEMI FINALS Draw Grounds Read more

WINTER NIGHT FINALS

WINTER NIGHT FINALS SEMI FINALS DRAW **Please note the change of time and div 3 do not have a semi final. ** Please be aware if a draw occurs on the game Read more

AGM 2016

Pine Rivers Netball Association will hold their Annual General Meeting on Thursday 27th October 2016 at 7pm, at the Rapids Baseball Clubhouse, Les Hughes Read more

SUMMER NIGHT FIXTURES

Summer Nights Netball runs for 8 weeks on Monday nights. October 10th, 17th, 24th & 31st. November 7th, 14th, 21st and 28th It is open from 11 years Read more

DEVELOPMENT & REPRESENTATIVE PROGRAM

Nominations are now open Please follow this link: Rep Nomination & Information (rep netball, general,latest info) Read more

SPORT SPECIALISED UK NETBALL TOUR

www.tours.sportspecialised.com Read more

FUEL 2 FLY

Laura Geitz and her Chemist Warehouse Fuel2Fly team are coming to: PRNA Wednesday28th September 9am - 12.30pm Age 9-14 years $70 Don't miss out on the Read more

Events

WINTER DAY - FINALS
    PRNA would like to wish all clubs the very best of luck in t...
WINTER NIGHT FINALS
    WINTER NIGHT FINALS   SEMI FINALS DRAW   **Please ...
FUEL 2 FLY
Laura Geitz and her Chemist Warehouse Fuel2Fly team are coming to:   ...
DEVELOPMENT & REPRESENTATIVE PROGRAM
Nominations are now open Please follow this link:  Rep Nomination &am...
SUMMER NIGHT FIXTURES
    Summer Nights Netball runs for 8 weeks on Monday nights. Oct...
AGM 2016
Pine Rivers Netball Association will hold their Annual General Meeting on ...
SPORT SPECIALISED UK NETBALL TOUR
    www.tours.sportspecialised.com  

WINTER FIXTURES

PRNA competitions
Show:
Select Grade:
select
GRADE RND DATE HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM
Div 7 15 13 Aug 16
ACE Foxes
 23  def by  35
Dayboro Storm
Div 7 15 13 Aug 16
North Pine Martinis
 38  def  16
Blues Greengate
Div 7 15 13 Aug 16
Pirates Green
 7  def by  54
United Starz Capella
Inters 3 11 13 Aug 16
Jazz Magenta
 20  def by  37
ACE Hawks
Inters 3 11 13 Aug 16
ACE Gecckoes
 26  def  13
United Starz Antares
Inters 3 11 13 Aug 16
Brothers 04
 31  def  21
Blues Eastridge
Div 1 10 15 Aug 16
United Starz Eclipse
 41  def  32
United Starz Novas
Div 1 10 15 Aug 16
United Starz Pegasus
 24  def by  59
Pinecones Opals
Div 1 10 15 Aug 16
ACE Wildcatz
 34  def  27
Pinecones Pulse
Div 1 10 15 Aug 16
United Starz Lynx
 53  def  47
Pinecones Young Guns
Div 1 10 15 Aug 16
Blues Nicklaus
 32  def by  41
ACE Falcons
Div 1 11 22 Aug 16
Pinecones Young Guns
 52  def  17
Sandgate Hawks
Div 1 11 22 Aug 16
United Starz Novas
 38  def by  42
United Starz Pegasus
Div 1 11 22 Aug 16
ACE Falcons
 32  def  31
ACE Wildcatz
Div 1 11 22 Aug 16
Pinecones Opals
 49  def  15
Blues Nicklaus

Facebook