BEGINNER UMPIRE COURSE

BEGINNER UMPIRE COURSE Registration: 23 April 2016 – No late registration accepted . Commencement Date: 30 April 2016 8am to 9aM 7 May 2016 8am to 9am Read more

MODIFIED CLUB CARNIVAL

Modified Club Carnival Sunday 29th May 2016 Nominations close Friday 13th May 2016 Modified 8, 9 and 10 teams Nomination Form RULES SITE MAP Read more

JUNIOR CLUB CARNIVAL

PRNA JUNIOR CLUB CARNIVAL WHEN: Sunday 12th June 2016 AGES: 11-17 years NOMINATIONS: Close on Friday 27th May 2016 at 3pm NOMINATION FORM DRAW COMPETITION Read more

SHORT SHOTS

PINE RIVERS NETBALL ASSOCIATION PRESENTS SHORT SHOTS FOR PLAYERS WHO ARE 11 YEARS OF AGE IN 2016 MUST BE BORN IN 2005 WHERE: PRNA Courts WHEN: Monday Read more

NET SET GO

The Pine Rivers Netball Association will again be conducting the ANZ Net Set Go Program in 2016. This program introduces players to netball and offers Read more

Events

NET SET GO
The Pine Rivers Netball Association will again be conducting the ANZ Net S...
BEGINNER UMPIRE COURSE
  BEGINNER UMPIRE COURSE Registration:     23 April 2016 – ...
SHORT SHOTS
    PINE RIVERS NETBALL ASSOCIATION   PRESENTS   SHORT ...
TRIVIA NIGHT
REP CARNIVAL
PRNA 2016 REPRESENTATIVE CARNIVAL WHEN:  Sunday 15th May 2016 AGE GRO...
MODIFIED CLUB CARNIVAL
Modified Club Carnival   Sunday 29th May 2016 Nominations close Frida...
JUNIOR CLUB CARNIVAL
PRNA JUNIOR CLUB CARNIVAL   WHEN: Sunday 12th June 2016 AGES: 11-17 y...

WINTER FIXTURES

PRNA competitions
Show:
Select Grade:
select
GRADE RND DATE HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM
Inters 1 3 23 Apr 16
Brothers 03
 35  def  25
ACE Redbacks
Inters 1 3 23 Apr 16
Nek Minit Magik
 59  def  25
Jazz Violet
Inters 1 3 23 Apr 16
Blues Crestwood
 8  def by  73
ACE Lynx
Inters 1 3 23 Apr 16
United Starz Galaxy
 33  def by  38
Pinecones Piranhas
Div 4 3 23 Apr 16
United Starz Aquila
 53  def  13
Blues Bridgehaven
Div 4 3 23 Apr 16
North Pine Margaritas
 28  def  24
ACE Leopards
Div 7 3 23 Apr 16
Dayboro Storm
 19  def by  27
United Starz Capella
Div 7 3 23 Apr 16
ACE Foxes
 53  def  5
Pirates Green
Div 7 3 23 Apr 16
Panthers Pride
 46  def  17
North Pine Martinis
Div 8 3 23 Apr 16
Dayboro Tornados
 12  def by  42
Pinecones Spirits
Div 8 3 23 Apr 16
Pinecones Lazy Daisies
 14  def by  41
United Starz Phoenix
Div 8 3 23 Apr 16
Panthers Pearls
 29  def  21
United Starz Centauri
Inters 3 3 23 Apr 16
Jazz Magenta
 22  def by  35
ACE Hawks
Inters 3 3 23 Apr 16
Pinecones Hearts
 15  def by  56
United Starz Meteors
Inters 3 3 23 Apr 16
ACE Gecckoes
 32  def  10
Dayboro Cyclones

Facebook